Television

Henry Danger, Recurring Co-Star

Theatre

Pride & Prejudice

The Book Club Play 

Pride & Prejudice 

Pride & Prejudice 

Proof

Much Ado About Nothing

Moonlight & Magnolias 

Coriolanus 

Julius Caesar 

Twelfth Night 

Richard III 

Scapin 

A Midsummer Night's Dream

Pericles 

Julius Caesar 

Underground

The Hypochondriac 

Picnic 

Hecuba 

Three Sisters 

The Hollow

 

 

 

Elizabeth Bennet

Ana

Elizabeth Bennet

Elizabeth Bennet

Catherine

Margaret

Miss Poppenghul

Virgilia

Artemidora/Soothsayer

Ensemble U/S Viola

Lady Anne

Zerbinette

Helena

Dionyza

Calpurnia

Martha

Angelique

Rosemary

Hecuba

Masha

Gerda

Cincinnati Playhouse

Cincinnati Playhouse

Round House Theatre

Utah Shakespeare Festival

Willamette Repertory

Utah Shakespeare Festival

Utah Shakespeare Festival

Utah Shakespeare Festival

Utah Shakespeare Festival

Utah Shakespeare Festival

Illinois Shakespeare Festival

Illinois Shakespeare Festival

Illinois Shakespeare Festival

Illinois Shakespeare Festival

Illinois Shakespeare Festival

Tooth and Nail Productions

Classical Acting Company

Margo Jones Theatre, SMU

Margo Jones Theatre, SMU

Greer Garson Theatre, SMU

Starting Gate Productions

Blake Robison

Blake Robison

Blake Robison

Blake Robison

Pat Patton

BJ Jones

Russell Treyz

Henry Woronicz

Kate Buckley

BJ Jones

Henry Woronicz

Karen Kessler

Deb Alley

Henry Woronicz

Deb Alley

Marti Lyons

Eve Hartmann

Henry Woronicz

Michael Connolly

Rhonda Blair

Ellen Fenster

Commercial

Nokien Tires "Sexy Surprise"

BMO Harris "Lamaze" Principal

BMO Harris Bank "Weekend" Principal

Walmart "Playground" Principal

Busch Gardens "Reunion" Principal

H&R Block "Rewind" Principal

 

Ragnar Jansson

Brian Billow

Brian Billow

Sean Mullens

Tim Roper, Partizan Entertainment

Juan Antonio DelRosario, MRM

 

Film

Untitled Mochi Project (Principal)

The Middle Way (Principal)

The Resurrection of Mark Jones (Principal)

Bad Service (Principal)

Everything's Green (Principal)

If Not Now (Principal)*

*Won Best Actress at Denver 48 Hour Film Project

A God Fearin' Man (Supporting)**

**Won Best Film, Best Directing, Best Sound Design, Best Cinematography,      Best Writing at 2013 Albuquerque 48 Hour Film Project  

**Nominated for Best Ensemble Cast at 48 Hour Film Project        FILMAPALOOZA in New Orleans, LA

Paper Mache (Supporting)

Lucille (Principal)

Blind (Principal)

 

Scott Takeda, BS Filmworks

Rebecca Blumhagen

Julian Gilbert

Hannah Macpherson

Santino Stoner

Lori Allred, BS Productions

 

 

John Broadhead, Reflection Films

 

 

Eliot Diviney, Diviney Pictures

Aaron Greer, Gettin' Grown Productions

Rob Momary

 

 

 

 

Voiceover

 "Madagascar Live: Operation Vacation", Busch Gardens

"Bait", Busch Gardens

"The Role of Race In A Healthy Start", DHCC

Speakman Product Videos